Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560545
התקשרות עם אולפנת גלעד עבור טיפול פוסט אשפוז עבור 25 ילדים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪228K to מ. א. עמק המעיינות for Healthcare & Medical in January 2015 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪228K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. עמק המעיינות 55 Awards
8 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אולפנת גלעד עבור טיפול פוסט אשפוז עבור 25 ילדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. עמק המעיינות
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546767משרד החינוך₪1.5M01 Nov 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538886משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪1.4M05 Nov 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551055משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪400K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מ. א. עמק המעיינות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back