Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561832
התקשרות עם חניון התחנה המרכזית עבור מקומות החניה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪400K to תחנת אוטובוסים מרכזית ירושלים בע'מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2015 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תחנת אוטובוסים מרכזית ירושלים בע'מ 28 Awards
4 Buyers
₪9.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חניון התחנה המרכזית עבור מקומות החניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · תחנת אוטובוסים מרכזית ירושלים בע'מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609411משרד הבריאות₪1.3M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539517משרד הבריאות₪1.2M01 Jan 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642981משרד הבריאות₪1.2M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and תחנת אוטובוסים מרכזית ירושלים בע'מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back