↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559756

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף. בנושא: 1.שיפור פיזור הנבת פלפל על ידי ממשק הזנה בחנקן הערבה. 2.השפעת איכות

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪140K to חברה לפיתוח ולבנין בערבה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2015 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪140K
Contract value
73 Awards
5 Buyers
₪23.2M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף. בנושא: 1.שיפור פיזור הנבת פלפל על ידי ממשק הזנה בחנקן הערבה. 2.השפעת איכות המים, כמותם ומצעי הגידול על יבול פרי הפלפל ואיכותו לפני ואחרי הקטיף. 3.בחינת השימוש בנורות LED כתוספת תאורה להארכת היום וכסינגל לתהליכים פוטומורטוגנטיים בצמחי נוי. תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום 1.1.2015 ועד ליום 11.8.2016

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברה לפיתוח ולבנין בערבה בע"מ

73 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and חברה לפיתוח ולבנין בערבה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up