↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559386

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף בנושא: הבנת הגורמים להתפתחות גומה בדובדבן מתוק במהלך האחסון ודרכים למניעתה.

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪75.0K to מ. א. הגליל העליון for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2014 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

03 Nov 2014
Award date
₪75.0K
Contract value
33 Awards
8 Buyers
₪34.9M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף בנושא: הבנת הגורמים להתפתחות גומה בדובדבן מתוק במהלך האחסון ודרכים למניעתה. תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום חתימת ההסכם ועד ליום 31.5.2015

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מ. א. הגליל העליון

33 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and מ. א. הגליל העליון — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up