Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559377
רהט- הכנת תבע למתחם 11- אדריכלות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪695K to עמוס ברנדייס - אדריכלות ותכנון עירו for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2014
Award date
₪695K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמוס ברנדייס - אדריכלות ותכנון עירו 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
רהט- הכנת תבע למתחם 11- אדריכלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמוס ברנדייס - אדריכלות ותכנון עירו
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626959משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪310K15 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605363משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר-הרשות לפיתוח והתיישבות הבדואים בנגב₪302K19 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19345משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.3K31 Jul 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמוס ברנדייס - אדריכלות ותכנון עירו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back