Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559298
תוכנית לצורך ליווי משפחות עולים יוצאי חבר המדינות אשר לבניהם תיקים פלילים
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פורום עולים ידידות (ע''ר) for IT & Software in December 2014 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
16 Dec 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
פורום עולים ידידות (ע''ר) 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
תוכנית לצורך ליווי משפחות עולים יוצאי חבר המדינות אשר לבניהם תיקים פלילים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פורום עולים ידידות (ע''ר)
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588143המשרד לקליטת העליה₪630K20 Dec 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561177המשרד לקליטת העליה₪628K16 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561179המשרד לקליטת העליה₪628K16 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and פורום עולים ידידות (ע''ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back