Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558118
תוכנה לניהול מערך השבחה וטיפוח גידולים חקלאיים תקופת התקשרות : מיום חתימה על ההסכם ועד ליום 25.10.2018 רישיון לארבע שנים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פנום נטוורקס בעמ for IT & Software in October 2014 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.
27 Oct 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Winning supplier
פנום נטוורקס בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
תוכנה לניהול מערך השבחה וטיפוח גידולים חקלאיים תקופת התקשרות : מיום חתימה על ההסכם ועד ליום 25.10.2018 רישיון לארבע שנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and פנום נטוורקס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back