Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557922
התקשרות עם חברת SINE SALOUM בניהולו של מר DIONE SAMBA
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪90.0K to SINE SALOUM ETROMENAGER for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2014
Award date
₪90.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
SINE SALOUM ETROMENAGER 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪90.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת SINE SALOUM בניהולו של מר DIONE SAMBA
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and SINE SALOUM ETROMENAGER — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back