↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557629

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת בהתאם לתקנה 3 (4)(ב)(1) הארכת ההתקשרות עם הקבלן מחאמיד עלי ללא תוספת כספית להמשך ביצוע הנושא שבנדון ו

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מחאמיד for Construction & Public Works in September 2014 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.

09 Sep 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Winning supplier

מחאמיד
3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪122K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת בהתאם לתקנה 3 (4)(ב)(1) הארכת ההתקשרות עם הקבלן מחאמיד עלי ללא תוספת כספית להמשך ביצוע הנושא שבנדון ובאותם התנאים. תקופת ההתקשרות מיום חתימת עדכון ההסכם ועד ליום 31.12.2014 ההתקשרות הראשונה נעשתה פנייה לספקים באמצעות המאגר המאוחד במערכת מרכבה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מחאמיד

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and מחאמיד — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up