↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556673

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף בנושא: פיזור קרקעי של שפכי בתי בד כפתרון חקלאי וסביבתי אופטימאלי תקופת ההתקש

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪58.3K to אגודת הגליל - האגודה הערבית הארצית for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2014 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

25 Jun 2014
Award date
₪58.3K
Contract value
10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪674K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף בנושא: פיזור קרקעי של שפכי בתי בד כפתרון חקלאי וסביבתי אופטימאלי תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום 25.6.14 ועד ליום 30.9.15

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אגודת הגליל - האגודה הערבית הארצית

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and אגודת הגליל - האגודה הערבית הארצית — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up