Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555992
ייעוץ למודלים הידרולוגים
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אריק פרדז' for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2014 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
אריק פרדז' 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1 Total won
Contract description
ייעוץ למודלים הידרולוגים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אריק פרדז'
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566715משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪109 Jun 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523844משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המיםNot disclosed01 Oct 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545349משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המיםNot disclosed01 Nov 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and אריק פרדז' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back