Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554647
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) אדריכלות שלד, תבע - 1215185 - נגב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪118K to קיבוץ מגן for Construction & Public Works in June 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jun 2014
Award date
₪118K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קיבוץ מגן 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪701K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) אדריכלות שלד, תבע - 1215185 - נגב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קיבוץ מגן
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542679משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪170K20 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601720משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.0K01 Sep 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526175משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪76.7K30 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קיבוץ מגן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back