Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553835
הרחבת היקף כספי של מנהלי ומלווי פרויקטים תחום הבניה.
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪2.4M to לביד הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2014 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 May 2014
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לביד הנדסה בע"מ 15 Awards
11 Buyers
₪9.1M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת היקף כספי של מנהלי ומלווי פרויקטים תחום הבניה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · לביד הנדסה בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598644משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪3.7M31 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613426משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪2.3M01 Feb 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581343משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ₪279K28 Dec 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and לביד הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back