Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535332
מתן פטור ממכרז לשכירת דיור עבור רשות האכיפה והגבייה בפתח תקווה לתשומת לב הוועדה מועד האכלוס תלוי בקצב התקדמות בצוע ההתאמ
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪13.2M to עוגן נדלן מניב בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2013 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2013
Award date
₪13.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עוגן נדלן מניב בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪13.2M Total won
Contract description
מתן פטור ממכרז לשכירת דיור עבור רשות האכיפה והגבייה בפתח תקווה לתשומת לב הוועדה מועד האכלוס תלוי בקצב התקדמות בצוע ההתאמות ולכן יכול להשתנות
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and עוגן נדלן מניב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back