Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552652
מופע על בטן מלאה ליום האישה באתל
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪4.5K to קליין מוריה for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2014 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Mar 2014
Award date
₪4.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קליין מוריה 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪271K Total won
Contract description
מופע על בטן מלאה ליום האישה באתל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קליין מוריה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566634מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איו"ש₪100K13 Feb 2023 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596638המשרד לביטחון פנים₪100K25 Jul 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514945המשרד לביטחון פנים₪66.1K19 Aug 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and קליין מוריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back