Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552513
התקשרות עם רונית לכטמן אדריכלית בתחום אדריכלות בנין ותבע-לפרוייקט חיזוק בתי חולים נגד רעידת אדמה בבני ציון
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.1M to רונית לכטמן for Construction & Public Works in March 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Mar 2014
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רונית לכטמן 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רונית לכטמן אדריכלית בתחום אדריכלות בנין ותבע-לפרוייקט חיזוק בתי חולים נגד רעידת אדמה בבני ציון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רונית לכטמן
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554290משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.2M21 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28872משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪94.2K01 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505525משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪39.3K30 Jul 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and רונית לכטמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back