↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552228

ביצוע מחקר במטע זיתים בגדש - קיבוץ נגבה תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום חתימת ההסכם ועד ליום 31.12.2014 עם אופציה להארכה לשלוש תקופ

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪94.4K to גידולי שדה דגנים אגודה שיתופית חקלא for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2014 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

04 Mar 2014
Award date
₪94.4K
Contract value
6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪334K Total won

Contract description

ביצוע מחקר במטע זיתים בגדש - קיבוץ נגבה תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום חתימת ההסכם ועד ליום 31.12.2014 עם אופציה להארכה לשלוש תקופות נוספות בנות שנה כל אחת. גובה ההתקשרות: 94,400 כולל מעמ כמפורט: המחיר כולל האופציות עפי הפירוט שלהלן: 23,600 שח כולל מעמ לשנה X 4 שנים

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גידולי שדה דגנים אגודה שיתופית חקלא

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and גידולי שדה דגנים אגודה שיתופית חקלא — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up