Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552180
הרחבת התקשרות עם בית הספר לתיירות אוניברסיטת חיפה לצורך הפעלת קורס למורי דרך דוברי השפה הסינית
משרד התיירות awarded ₪150K to אוניברסיטת חיפה for Education in March 2014 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2014
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת חיפה 162 Awards
24 Buyers
₪93.5M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם בית הספר לתיירות אוניברסיטת חיפה לצורך הפעלת קורס למורי דרך דוברי השפה הסינית
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת חיפה
162 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589378משרד ראש הממשלה₪18.0M18 Dec 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555616משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪8.0M01 Sep 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561312משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪8.0M28 Nov 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and אוניברסיטת חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back