Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552178
התקשרות עם יעל פאר לצורך עיצוב והקמת ביתן ביריד
משרד התיירות awarded ₪30.2K to פארן יעל for Construction & Public Works in February 2014 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Feb 2014
Award date
₪30.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פארן יעל 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪207K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם יעל פאר לצורך עיצוב והקמת ביתן ביריד
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · פארן יעל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552068משרד התיירות₪89.5K14 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556877משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪43.7K17 Aug 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569470משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪43.7K01 Sep 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and פארן יעל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back