Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549607
התקשרות עם בית השנטי לצורך רכישת ספרים
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בית השנטי (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
09 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
בית השנטי (ע"ר) 25 Awards
2 Buyers
₪91.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בית השנטי לצורך רכישת ספרים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · בית השנטי (ע"ר)
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632429משרד הרווחה₪14.7M01 Apr 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648444משרד הרווחה₪13.5M02 Apr 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533849משרד הרווחה₪9.5M13 Jun 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and בית השנטי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back