Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546169
הרחבת התקשרות עם החברה לפיתוח עכו העתיקה
משרד התיירות awarded ₪19.7M to חברה לפיתוח יפו העתיקה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Nov 2013
Award date
₪19.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברה לפיתוח יפו העתיקה בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪59.5M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם החברה לפיתוח עכו העתיקה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · חברה לפיתוח יפו העתיקה בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546286משרד התיירות₪19.7M08 Sep 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31211משרד התיירות₪10.0M01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526189משרד התיירות₪10.0M01 Jan 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and חברה לפיתוח יפו העתיקה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back