Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549852
התקשרות עם LOMAMATKAT, פינלנד לצורך הסכם שיווק
משרד התיירות awarded ₪8.6K to LOMAMATKAT for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2013 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Nov 2013
Award date
₪8.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
LOMAMATKAT 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪133K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם LOMAMATKAT, פינלנד לצורך הסכם שיווק
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · LOMAMATKAT
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508373משרד התיירות₪108K01 Nov 2009 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546214משרד התיירות₪16.4K15 Aug 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541589משרד התיירותNot disclosed01 Oct 2013 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and LOMAMATKAT — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back