Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552028
שירות תיקונים לתשתית תקשורת פאסיבית
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2014 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made.
23 Mar 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Winning supplier
בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ 164 Awards
24 Buyers
₪42.9M Total won
Contract description
שירות תיקונים לתשתית תקשורת פאסיבית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ
164 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583760משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪17.8M01 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524408משרד האוצר₪5.3M01 Nov 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21541המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.5M05 Oct 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back