↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551057

תשלום דמי חבר לארגון הבינלאומי ECPGR לשנת 2014 תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום 17.2.2014 ועד ליום 31.12.2014 עם אופציה להארכה לשתי

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to Bioversity International for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2014 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.

17 Feb 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Winning supplier

Bioversity International
1 Award
1 Buyer

Contract description

תשלום דמי חבר לארגון הבינלאומי ECPGR לשנת 2014 תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום 17.2.2014 ועד ליום 31.12.2014 עם אופציה להארכה לשתי תקופות נוסות בנות שנה כל אחת.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and Bioversity International — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up