Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550995
רכישת מברשות תעשייתיות למכונה לאיסוף קיקיון
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪50.0K to מברשות לתעשייה רוחמה אגודה שיתופית for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Jan 2014
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מברשות לתעשייה רוחמה אגודה שיתופית 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪50.0K Total won
Contract description
רכישת מברשות תעשייתיות למכונה לאיסוף קיקיון
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and מברשות לתעשייה רוחמה אגודה שיתופית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back