Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548922
שירות תחזוקה למערכת בקרה גילוי וכיבוי אש - חברת אורד
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2014 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ 227 Awards
23 Buyers
₪166M Total won
Contract description
שירות תחזוקה למערכת בקרה גילוי וכיבוי אש - חברת אורד
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ
227 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542063משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית₪38.8M08 May 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627945משרד הבריאות₪35.0M01 Jan 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545335משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪13.9M14 Jan 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back