↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548779

בקשה למימוש אופצית שכט,הרחבה והארכת משך התקשרות עם קונסטרוקטור י.גורדון מהנדסים בעמ בפרוייקט מאוחד מבנה כירורגי ממוגן וא

משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה awarded ₪2.4M to גורדון מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2013 — one of 1,023 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

04 Jun 2013
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value
1,023 Awards
₪1.6M Avg award
Above vs typical
9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.0M Total won

Contract description

בקשה למימוש אופצית שכט,הרחבה והארכת משך התקשרות עם קונסטרוקטור י.גורדון מהנדסים בעמ בפרוייקט מאוחד מבנה כירורגי ממוגן ואגף ילדים במ.הרפואי ברזילי,אשקלון. הארכה עד ליום - 01.06.2017 .

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה

1,023 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

979 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גורדון מהנדסים בעמ

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה and גורדון מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up