Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539831
בינארית מיחשוב מכרזים
משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה awarded ₪58.5K to בנארית בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2013 — one of 1,023 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jan 2013
Award date
₪58.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה 1,023 Awards
₪1.6M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בנארית בע"מ 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪189K Total won
Contract description
בינארית מיחשוב מכרזים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה
1,023 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585327שיתופית חברה לבניה בעמ₪90.4M31 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541673אורתם סהר הנדסה בעמ₪89.8M01 Apr 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596753קופ"ח כללית ומוסדותיה₪60.0M31 Dec 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · בנארית בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539833משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪58.5K15 Jan 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585865משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪40.0K14 Apr 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562535משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪22.3K31 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה and בנארית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back