↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547443

שירותי ייעוץ בצוות ועד ההיגוי בין משרדי לתכנון והקמה של תשתיות בראייה מקיימת. גרירת השעות הנותרות ליועץ עד 28.2.14.

משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪56.2K to זאב עמית - צבי יושע תכנון ערים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2014 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Mar 2014
Award date
₪56.2K
Contract value
1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪690K Total won

Contract description

שירותי ייעוץ בצוות ועד ההיגוי בין משרדי לתכנון והקמה של תשתיות בראייה מקיימת. גרירת השעות הנותרות ליועץ עד 28.2.14.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים

1,700 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,656 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · זאב עמית - צבי יושע תכנון ערים בעמ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and זאב עמית - צבי יושע תכנון ערים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up