↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546500

פנייה פומבית מס' 552/2013 -התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם המועצה לישראל יפה (590021582), לצורך השתתפות בכנס תחרות בית הגיל השליש

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המועצה לישראל יפה (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2013 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

10 Nov 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
29 Awards
9 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won

Contract description

פנייה פומבית מס' 552/2013 -התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם המועצה לישראל יפה (590021582), לצורך השתתפות בכנס תחרות בית הגיל השלישי הנאה ומקיים בישראל יפה המתקיים ביום 14.11.2013.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המועצה לישראל יפה (ע"ר)

29 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and המועצה לישראל יפה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up