↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546284

מס' פטור (פנימי) 441 הרחבת התקשרות למכרז מס' 13/2011 בנושא ביצוע קבלני של שאיבת ופינוי זבל נוזלי בתחנת ניסיונות מרכז במי

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪151K to דהן שמעון ודהן מרדכי for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2013 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

10 Sep 2013
Award date
₪151K
Contract value
9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won

Contract description

מס' פטור (פנימי) 441 הרחבת התקשרות למכרז מס' 13/2011 בנושא ביצוע קבלני של שאיבת ופינוי זבל נוזלי בתחנת ניסיונות מרכז במינהל. תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום החתימה על ההסכם ועד ליום 31.12.2013

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דהן שמעון ודהן מרדכי

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and דהן שמעון ודהן מרדכי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up