Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545827
הרחבת התקשרות עם איגוד המהנדסים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪49.7K to איגוד המהנדסים לבניה ולתשתיות בישרא for Education in September 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Sep 2013
Award date
₪49.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איגוד המהנדסים לבניה ולתשתיות בישרא 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪49.7K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם איגוד המהנדסים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איגוד המהנדסים לבניה ולתשתיות בישרא
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534034משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Jan 2013 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546437משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed20 Oct 2013 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546446משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed20 Oct 2013 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and איגוד המהנדסים לבניה ולתשתיות בישרא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back