Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545566
קונסטרוקציה בבית שמש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪23.6K to ענבי גוטליב מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Sep 2013
Award date
₪23.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ענבי גוטליב מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪714K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה בבית שמש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ענבי גוטליב מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543968משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪542K11 Aug 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537215משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪82.1K01 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567273משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪66.7K15 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ענבי גוטליב מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back