Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545197
תכנון מפורט, שיווק ליווי ופיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.4M to אמת מידה, מדידות, מיפוי והנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Sep 2013
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמת מידה, מדידות, מיפוי והנדסה בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מפורט, שיווק ליווי ופיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אמת מידה, מדידות, מיפוי והנדסה בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21941משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪615K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566054משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪200K25 May 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626968רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪157K05 Dec 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אמת מידה, מדידות, מיפוי והנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back