Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543526
מס' בקשה (פנימי): 079/5505/13 רכישת 2 יח' אינקובטור מעבדתי
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪44.1K to מיחל אלכס for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2013 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Jun 2013
Award date
₪44.1K
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מיחל אלכס 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪44.1K Total won
Contract description
מס' בקשה (פנימי): 079/5505/13 רכישת 2 יח' אינקובטור מעבדתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and מיחל אלכס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back