↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543514

מס' פטור (פנימי) 388 הארכת התקשרות עם משרדי עורכי פטנטים של המאגר. היקף ההתקשרות לכלל המשרדים: עד 123,300 שח כולל מעמ תק

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪123K to עפי רשימת המשרדים המצויינת בפרוטוק for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2013 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

21 May 2013
Award date
₪123K
Contract value
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪123K Total won

Contract description

מס' פטור (פנימי) 388 הארכת התקשרות עם משרדי עורכי פטנטים של המאגר. היקף ההתקשרות לכלל המשרדים: עד 123,300 שח כולל מעמ תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום החתימה על הסכם ההתקשרות עם כל ספק בנפרד ועד ליום 31.12.2013

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and עפי רשימת המשרדים המצויינת בפרוטוק — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up