Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542775
חשמל תקשורת ותאורה בדאלית אל כרמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪72.4K to י נהרי מהנד יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Jun 2013
Award date
₪72.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י נהרי מהנד יועצים בעמ 23 Awards
1 Buyer
₪828K Total won
Contract description
חשמל תקשורת ותאורה בדאלית אל כרמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י נהרי מהנד יועצים בעמ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550503משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪236K19 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523945משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪136K25 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33149משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪83.4K02 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י נהרי מהנד יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back