↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542633

המשך התקשרות עם קבלני המסירות של המרכז לגביית קנסות מתוקף מכרז פומבי 17/09- מיום 1.7.13 ועד 31.12.13 -שנה רביעית ואחרונה

משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה awarded ₪2.5M to ר.ח.ש בטחון (2016) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2013 — one of 849 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2013
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
849 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won

Contract description

המשך התקשרות עם קבלני המסירות של המרכז לגביית קנסות מתוקף מכרז פומבי 17/09- מיום 1.7.13 ועד 31.12.13 -שנה רביעית ואחרונה

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה

849 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

805 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ר.ח.ש בטחון (2016) בע"מ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה and ר.ח.ש בטחון (2016) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up