↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541885

בעקבות דוח ביקורת של מפקחי רספן לגבי הספינה שחר, נדרשת אספנת הספינה לצורך ביצוע עבודות מספנה נרחבות בפיקוח הנדסי צמוד וז

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪428K to מספנות ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2013 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Apr 2013
Award date
₪428K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
40 Awards
6 Buyers
₪10.4M Total won

Contract description

בעקבות דוח ביקורת של מפקחי רספן לגבי הספינה שחר, נדרשת אספנת הספינה לצורך ביצוע עבודות מספנה נרחבות בפיקוח הנדסי צמוד וזאת כתנאי לחידוש רישיון שייט לספינה (תוקף רשיון השייט הינו עד 15.04.2013). העבודות כוללות: החלפת לוחות מתכת, פירוק תעלות חשמל, החלפת תעלת פנדרים + פנדרים, ניקוי חול, הורדת ציפוי נגד החלקה, צביעת הספינה, ביצוע סקר גוף, כולל ביקורת מדחפים/הגאים, הגנה קטודית.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מספנות ישראל בע"מ

40 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and מספנות ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up