↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537926

תוקף חוזה ההתקשרות עם חברת מקיף עתיד להסתיים ביום 16/12/12 . אגף תיאום ותשתיות פרסם מכרז חדש בנושא המיועד לבחירת חברות מ

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪936K to מקיף פתוח ותשתית (1993) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

18 Jan 2013
Award date
₪936K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
12 Awards
4 Buyers
₪9.5M Total won

Contract description

תוקף חוזה ההתקשרות עם חברת מקיף עתיד להסתיים ביום 16/12/12 . אגף תיאום ותשתיות פרסם מכרז חדש בנושא המיועד לבחירת חברות מנהלות שיבואו במקומן של שתי החברות הנל, המכרז כאמור פורסם באוגוסט 2012 וההצעות למכרז הוגשו בתחילת חודש דצמבר וכרגע האגף נמצא בשלב של בדיקת העמידה בתנאי הסף של המציעים עי צוות המשנה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מקיף פתוח ותשתית (1993) בע"מ

12 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and מקיף פתוח ותשתית (1993) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up