↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541533

מתן שירותי הזרעה מלאכותית לפרות ברפת בית דגן בזרמה איכותית התואמת את תכנית הטיפוח הארצי. שווי ההתקשרות: 120,000 שח כולל

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שיאון - חברה ישראלית להזרעה מלאכותי for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2013 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.

10 May 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
59 Awards
5 Buyers
₪4.6M Total won

Contract description

מתן שירותי הזרעה מלאכותית לפרות ברפת בית דגן בזרמה איכותית התואמת את תכנית הטיפוח הארצי. שווי ההתקשרות: 120,000 שח כולל מעמ (בכפוף למחירון החברה). תקופת ההתקשרות: מים החתימה על ההסכם ועד ליום 9.5.2014

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שיאון - חברה ישראלית להזרעה מלאכותי

59 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and שיאון - חברה ישראלית להזרעה מלאכותי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up