Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541467
תחזוקת תוכנת פרומיסק לסריקת מחשבים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פרומיסק בעמ for IT & Software in April 2013 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
17 Apr 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
פרומיסק בעמ 11 Awards
5 Buyers
₪74.4K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת תוכנת פרומיסק לסריקת מחשבים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פרומיסק בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527267משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪58.0K27 Oct 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500541משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪7.2K01 Jan 2008 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508759משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪5.7K01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and פרומיסק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back