↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541424

פטור לרשימת ספקים - משרדי עורכי פטנטים שונים בארץ. תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום קבלת האישור ועד ליום 31.12.2013

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עפי רשימת משרדים המצב-נספח א' בפר for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2013 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.

06 May 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Contract description

פטור לרשימת ספקים - משרדי עורכי פטנטים שונים בארץ. תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום קבלת האישור ועד ליום 31.12.2013

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and עפי רשימת משרדים המצב-נספח א' בפר — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up