Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541369
כבישים בקרית גת מערב-פיצול 2 מכרזים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.7K to חברת חסון-ירושלמי מהנדסים יועצים (5 for Construction & Public Works in April 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Apr 2013
Award date
₪11.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת חסון-ירושלמי מהנדסים יועצים (5 72 Awards
2 Buyers
₪22.6M Total won
Contract description
כבישים בקרית גת מערב-פיצול 2 מכרזים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברת חסון-ירושלמי מהנדסים יועצים (5
72 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567658משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.7M15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554732משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.6M30 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566670משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.3M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חברת חסון-ירושלמי מהנדסים יועצים (5 — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back