Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541115
הארכת התקשרות לחברת מוקד אמון עבור מנהל משימה לאבטחת השר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪42.7K to מוקד אמון (1995) בקרה וסיור בעמ for Defense & Security in April 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2013
Award date
₪42.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מוקד אמון (1995) בקרה וסיור בעמ 15 Awards
6 Buyers
₪6.6M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לחברת מוקד אמון עבור מנהל משימה לאבטחת השר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מוקד אמון (1995) בקרה וסיור בעמ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15879משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪1.1M01 Feb 2006 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18599משרד התקשורת₪1.1M29 May 2006 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26421משרד התקשורת₪1.0M01 Mar 2007 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מוקד אמון (1995) בקרה וסיור בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back