↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-540794

בקשה לאישור הזוכה בפניה לקבלת הצעות לבחירת מנהל פרויקט על בפרויקט השלמת בתי המגורים בישובים בטווח 4.5-7 קמ מרצועת עזה. ע

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪2.5M to פלד - קליין הנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2013
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
20 Awards
2 Buyers
₪12.0M Total won

Contract description

בקשה לאישור הזוכה בפניה לקבלת הצעות לבחירת מנהל פרויקט על בפרויקט השלמת בתי המגורים בישובים בטווח 4.5-7 קמ מרצועת עזה. עפי החלטת ממשלה מס' 5187. הפניה נעשתה לחמישה מציעים בעלי כישורים ונסיון מתאימים לבצוע השרותים המבוקשים. בעת פתיחת תיבת המכרזים נמצאו שתי הצעות בלבד. בתאריך 28.2.13 ניתנה החלטת ועדת הפטור המשרדית המאשרת את פתיחת שתי ההצעות ומאשרת לועדת המכרזים לקבוע זוכה בהתאם לתנאי הפניה (מצב) שני

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פלד - קליין הנדסה אזרחית בעמ

20 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פלד - קליין הנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up