↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539782

הארכת התקשרות לפינוי אשפה וגזם במינהל - הארכת פטור 259 (מכרז מס' 96/2009) תקופת הרחבת ההתקשרות: מיום הוצאת ההזמנה ועד לי

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to י. ר. א. ב. שרותי נוי 5891 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2013 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.

07 Feb 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
13 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות לפינוי אשפה וגזם במינהל - הארכת פטור 259 (מכרז מס' 96/2009) תקופת הרחבת ההתקשרות: מיום הוצאת ההזמנה ועד ליום 30.4.2013.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · י. ר. א. ב. שרותי נוי 5891 בע"מ

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and י. ר. א. ב. שרותי נוי 5891 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up