↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539452

התקשרות המשך עם בתי זיקוק לנפט בעמ לאחסון מלאי חירום של סולר לתחבורה ההתקשרות בפועל מיום 1.1.13 אולם בגלל שהמערכת לא מקב

משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪6.3M to בתי זיקוק for Transport & Logistics in January 2013 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪6.3M
Contract value
1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

בתי זיקוק
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.4M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות המשך עם בתי זיקוק לנפט בעמ לאחסון מלאי חירום של סולר לתחבורה ההתקשרות בפועל מיום 1.1.13 אולם בגלל שהמערכת לא מקבלת תאריכים בדיעבד הוכנס התאריך בו עודכנה הבקשה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים

1,700 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,656 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בתי זיקוק

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and בתי זיקוק — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up