Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-540544
טיסה לאסדת הקידוח הומר פרינגטון, ל- 3 עובדי המשרד.
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪3.5K to להק תעופה בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in December 2012 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Dec 2012
Award date
₪3.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
להק תעופה בע"מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪71.4M Total won
Contract description
טיסה לאסדת הקידוח הומר פרינגטון, ל- 3 עובדי המשרד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · להק תעופה בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529956משרד הבריאות₪27.5M24 Feb 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531753משרד הבריאות₪27.5M21 Mar 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578013משרד הבריאות₪8.5M01 Jan 2024 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and להק תעופה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back