↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539155

הרחבת התקשרות למכרז מס' 96/2009 בנושא פינוי אשפה וגזם במינהל. תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום הוצאת ההזמנה ועד ליום 28.2.2013

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪100K to י. ר. א. ב. שרותי נוי 5891 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2012 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Nov 2012
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
13 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות למכרז מס' 96/2009 בנושא פינוי אשפה וגזם במינהל. תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום הוצאת ההזמנה ועד ליום 28.2.2013

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · י. ר. א. ב. שרותי נוי 5891 בע"מ

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and י. ר. א. ב. שרותי נוי 5891 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up